santhosh
Uploaded by
santhosh

Angelina Jolie

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie Actress
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 18
Filmographies
View All
Cyborg 2
Cyborg 2
Cyborg 2
Actress
Casella 'Cash' Reese
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
And the Oscar Goes To...
And the Oscar Goes ...
And the Oscar Goes To...
Actress
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Beowulf
Beowulf
Beowulf
Actress
Grendel's Mother
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Bone Collector
The Bone Collector
The Bone Collector
Actress
Amelia Donaghy
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Alexander
Alexander
Alexander
Actress
Olympias
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Photos (152)
View All
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
image-159423794.jpg
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
jolie194.jpg
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
ajolie4.jpg
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
image-159413284.jpg
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Анджелина Джоли,Angelina Jolie-Pitt,安吉丽娜·朱莉,アンジェリーナ・ジョリー,แอนเจลีนา โจลี,안젤리나 졸리,أنجلينا جولي,Анджеліна Джолі,Angelina Jolie Voight,ანჯელინა ჯოლი,Αντζελίνα Τζολί
Debut
Kung Fu Panda 3
Known For
Kung Fu Panda 3
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of birth
1975-06-04
Home Page
https://www.unhcr.org/pages/49c3646c56.html
Countries
USA