Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra

Clint Eastwood

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Clint Eastwood Producer
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 3
Filmographies
View All
The Blues
The Blues
The Blues
Director
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Vittorio D.
Vittorio D.
Vittorio D.
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
American Sniper
American Sniper
American Sniper
Actor
Church Goer
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Trouble with the Curve
Trouble with the Cu...
Trouble with the Curve
Actor
Gus
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Johnny Mercer: The Dream's on Me
Johnny Mercer: The ...
Johnny Mercer: The Dream's on Me
Actor
Himself/host
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Клинт Иствуд,كلينت إيستوود,클린트 이스트우드,クリント・イーストウッド,克林·伊斯威特,คลินต์ อีสต์วุด,Клінт Іствуд,Clinton ,Κλιντ Ίστγουντ
Debut
A Star Is Born
Known For
A Star Is Born
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, USA
Date of birth
1930-05-31
Countries
USA