Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra

Hailee Steinfeld

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Hailee Steinfeld Actress
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 14
Filmographies
View All
3 Days to Kill
3 Days to Kill
3 Days to Kill
Actress
Zooey Renner
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Pitch Perfect 3
Pitch Perfect 3
Pitch Perfect 3
Actress
Emily Junk
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Unity
Unity
Unity
Actress
Herself - Narrator (voice...
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Pitch Perfect 2
Pitch Perfect 2
Pitch Perfect 2
Actress
Emily Junk
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Without Wings
Without Wings
Without Wings
Actress
Allison
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
헤일리 스타인펠드,Χέιλι Στάινφελντ
Debut
Pitch Perfect 3
Known For
Pitch Perfect 3
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Date of birth
1996-12-11
Home Page
http://www.haileesteinfeldofficial.com