Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra

Jason Statham

Close

| English | Shirebrook, Derbyshire, England, UK
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Jason Statham
Jason Statham Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 11
Filmographies
View All
The Expendables 4
The Expendables 4
The Expendables 4
Actor
Lee Christmas
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Chaos
Chaos
Chaos
Actor
Det. Quentin Conners
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
The Killer's Game
The Killer's Game
The Killer's Game
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Arush
Uploaded by
Arush
Ultimate Fights from the Movies
Ultimate Fights fro...
Ultimate Fights from the Movies
Actor
Turkish (Snatch) (archive...
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Crank: High Voltage
Crank: High Voltage
Crank: High Voltage
Actor
Chev Chelios
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Photos (52)
View All
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
image-159546303.jpg
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
image-159830975.jpg
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
image-159472764.jpg
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
image-159429566.jpg
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Джейсон Стейтем,Джейсон Стэйтем,جيسون ستاثام,제이슨 스테이섬,ジェイソン・ステイサム,เจสัน สเตธัม,傑森·史塔森,Джейсън Стейтъм,ჯეისონ სტეტჰემი,Τζέισον Στέιθαμ
Debut
The Meg
Known For
The Meg
Birth Place
Shirebrook, Derbyshire, England, UK
Date of birth
1967-07-26
Countries
USA