Gnapika
Uploaded by
Gnapika

Lee Tae-yong

Close

Actor

Hollywood | English | Seoul, South Korea
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Lee Tae-yong
Taeyong is leader and rapper of the South Korean boy group NCT.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 13
Filmographies
View All
One World: Together at Home
One World: Together...
One World: Together at Home
Actor
Himself [SuperM]
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
이태용,Taeyong,태용,엔시티,NCT,SuperM,슈퍼엠
Debut
One World: Together at Home
Known For
One World: Together at Home
Birth Place
Seoul, South Korea
Date of birth
1995-07-01
gender
Male
Countries
usa