Feshikha
Uploaded by
Feshikha

Lexi Rabe

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Lexi Rabe
This dynamic little six year old mesmerizes everyone she meets. Heading into first grade she lives a normal life, church, chores, public school, playing with friends but every couple months she takes off a couple weeks or after school and makes a movie. Miss Lexie loves bugs, playing in water and being a princess. She is very outgoing and makes friends where ever she goes, with every age, color, and creed. Lexie loves animals and brings home any stray she can sneak into the house.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 2
Filmographies
View All
Young Avengers-  the arrival of Kang
Young Avengers- th...
Young Avengers- the arrival of Kang
Actress
Morgan Stark
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Alexandra Rachael \"Lexi\" Rabe
Debut
Young Avengers- the arrival of Kang
Known For
Young Avengers- the arrival of Kang
Birth Place
United States
Date of birth
2012-06-15
gender
Female
Official Facebook
facebook
Official Twitter
twitter
Countries
UK