Gnapika
Uploaded by
Gnapika

Lucas

Close

Actor

Hollywood | English | Hong Kong, China
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Lucas
Wong Yuk-hei, best known as Lucas, is a rapper in South Korean boy group NCT.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 9
Filmographies
View All
One World: Together at Home
One World: Together...
One World: Together at Home
Actor
Himself [SuperM]
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Wong Yuk-hei,Huang Xuxi,黃旭熙,Hwang Wook-hee,황욱희,루카스,엔시티,NCT,SuperM,슈퍼엠
Debut
One World: Together at Home
Known For
One World: Together at Home
Birth Place
Hong Kong, China
Date of birth
1999-01-25
gender
Male
Countries
usa