Gnapika
Uploaded by
Gnapika

Mark Lee

Close

Actor

Hollywood | English | Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Mark Lee
Mark Lee is a rapper in South Korean boy group NCT.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 9
Filmographies
View All
One World: Together at Home
One World: Together...
One World: Together at Home
Actor
Himself [SuperM]
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
마크,이민형,Lee Min Hyung,엔시티,NCT,SuperM,슈퍼엠
Debut
One World: Together at Home
Known For
One World: Together at Home
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Date of birth
1999-08-02
gender
Male
Countries
usa