Elba
Uploaded by
Elba

Mark Ruffalo

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Mark Ruffalo
Mark Ruffalo Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 12
Filmographies
View All
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
Eternal Sunshine of...
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
Actor
Stan Fink
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra
Foxcatcher
Foxcatcher
Foxcatcher
Actor
David Schultz
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Collateral
Collateral
Collateral
Actor
Det. Ray Fanning
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
13 Going on 30
13 Going on 30
13 Going on 30
Actor
Matt
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Houdini
Houdini
Houdini
Actor
Theo
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
مارك رافالو,마크 러펄로,マーク・ラファロ,Марк Руффало,马克·鲁法洛,Μαρκ Ράφαλο
Debut
Thor: Ragnarok
Known For
Thor: Ragnarok
Birth Place
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Date of birth
1967-11-22
Countries
USA