Arush
Uploaded by
Arush

Ron Perlman

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Ron Perlman
Ron Perlman is an American film and television actor, best known for his titular role in the "Hellboy" movies and his long run as Clay Morrow on the television series "Sons of Anarchy", as well as scores of other iconic performances, including "The Name of the Rose", "City of Lost Children", and "Pacific Rim". He won a Golden Globe for his role as Vincent in the television series "Beauty and the Beast" and is a star and executive producer of the Amazon series "Hand of God".
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 7
Filmographies
View All
Go Fish
Go Fish
Go Fish
Actor
 
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Howard Lovecraft and the Kingdom of Madness
Howard Lovecraft an...
Howard Lovecraft and the Kingdom of Madness
Actor
Shoggoth (voice)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Sitges - 51 Festival Internacional de Cinema Fantàstic de Catalunya
Sitges - 51 Festiva...
Sitges - 51 Festival Internacional de Cinema Fantàstic de Catalunya
Actor
Himself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Clover
Clover
Clover
Actor
Mr. Wiley
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
A Stoning in Fulham County
A Stoning in Fulham...
A Stoning in Fulham County
Actor
Jacob Shuler
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Ronald Perlman,Ronald Francis Perlman,Рон Перлман,Ronald N. ,Ronald N. Perlman,Ρον Πέρλμαν
Debut
A Stoning in Fulham County
Known For
A Stoning in Fulham County
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Date of birth
1950-04-13
Countries
USA