Gnapika
Uploaded by
Gnapika

Ten

Close

Actor

Hollywood | English | Bangkok, Thailand
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Ten
Ten is a singer and dancer in South Korean boy group NCT.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 12
Filmographies
View All
One World: Together at Home
One World: Together...
One World: Together at Home
Actor
Himself [SuperM]
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
텐,Chittaphon Leechaiyapornkul,ชิตพล ลี้ชัยพรกุล,Lee Young Heum,이영흠,엔시티,NCT,SuperM,슈퍼엠
Debut
One World: Together at Home
Known For
One World: Together at Home
Birth Place
Bangkok, Thailand
Date of birth
1996-02-27
gender
Male
Countries
usa