Soumitra
Uploaded by
Soumitra

Christoph Waltz

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Christoph Waltz Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 1
Filmographies
View All
Carnage
Carnage
Carnage
Actor
Alan
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Prime Ministers: The Pioneers
The Prime Ministers...
The Prime Ministers: The Pioneers
Actor
Menachem Begin (voice)
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Gilded Rage
Gilded Rage
Gilded Rage
Actor
Thomas Gilbert Sr.
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Das Finale
Das Finale
Das Finale
Actor
Kant
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Zahra Mu
Uploaded by
Zahra Mu
Dienstreise - Was für eine Nacht
Dienstreise - Was f...
Dienstreise - Was für eine Nacht
Actor
Klaus-Dieter Lehmann
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Кристоф Вальц,كريستوف فالتز,克里斯托弗·瓦尔兹,크리스토프 발츠,クリストフ・ヴァルツ,คริสทอฟ วัลซ์
Debut
Alita: Battle Angel
Known For
Alita: Battle Angel
Birth Place
Vienna, Austria
Date of birth
1956-10-04
Countries
USA