Arush
Uploaded by
Arush

Danny Weselis

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Danny Weselis
Danny Weselis was a 30 year plus veteran Stuntman, Stunt Coordinator and 2nd Unit Director, one the founding members of Brand X Stunts.
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 0
Filmographies
View All
Die Hard 2
Die Hard 2
Die Hard 2
Actor
Blue Light Team
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Casper: A Spirited Beginning
Casper: A Spirited ...
Casper: A Spirited Beginning
Actor
Father
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Dan Weselis,Daniel G. Weselis,Daniel G. Wesalis,Danny Weiselis
Debut
Die Hard 2
Known For
Die Hard 2
Birth Place
USA
Date of birth
1956-11-11