Alex Fria
Uploaded by
Alex Fria

Naomi Watts

Close

Actress

Hollywood | English | Shoreham, Kent, England, UK
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Naomi Watts Executive Producer
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 3
Filmographies
View All
Woody Allen: A Documentary
Woody Allen: A Docu...
Woody Allen: A Documentary
Actress
Herself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Flirting
Flirting
Flirting
Actress
Janet Odgers
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Chuck
Chuck
Chuck
Actress
Linda Wepner
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Flirting
Flirting
Flirting
Actress
Janet Odgers
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
King Kong: Peter Jackson's Production Diaries
King Kong: Peter Ja...
King Kong: Peter Jackson's Production Diaries
Actress
Herself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Наоми Уоттс,ナオミ・ワッツ,나오미 왓츠,نعومي واتس,เนโอมี วอตส์,妮奥米·瓦兹
Debut
3 Generations
Known For
3 Generations
Birth Place
Shoreham, Kent, England, UK
Date of birth
1968-09-28
gender
Female
Countries
USA