Alex Fria
Uploaded by
Alex Fria

Pom Klementieff

Close
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Pom Klementieff
Pom Klementieff Actress
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 8
Filmographies
View All
A. I. Tales
A. I. Tales
A. I. Tales
Actress
Cat
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Paris à tout prix
Paris à tout prix
Paris à tout prix
Actress
Jess
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Silhouettes
Silhouettes
Silhouettes
Actress
Valerie
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3
Guardians of the Ga...
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3
Actress
Mantis
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Guardians of the Galaxy: Inferno
Guardians of the Ga...
Guardians of the Galaxy: Inferno
Actress
Herself
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
폼 클레멘티에프
Debut
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
Known For
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
Birth Place
Québec, Canada
Date of birth
1986-05-03
Countries
India