Elba
Uploaded by
Elba

Tadanobu Asano

Close

| english,mandarin | Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Edit  Edit
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
 
Tadanobu Asano
Tadanobu Asano Actor
Likes 0
Comments 0
Views 8
Filmographies
View All
Shinjuku Swan II
Shinjuku Swan II
Shinjuku Swan II
Actor
Masaki Taki
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
Thor
Thor
Thor
Actor
Hogun
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
Thor: Ragnarok
Thor: Ragnarok
Thor: Ragnarok
Actor
Hogun
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
Shinjuku Swan II
Shinjuku Swan II
Shinjuku Swan II
Actor
Masaki Taki
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
Unknown
Uploaded by
Unknown
The Kiyosu Conference
The Kiyosu Conferen...
The Kiyosu Conference
Actor
Toshiie Maeda
*
*
*
*
*
0|5
uploader
Uploaded by
uploader
 
Other Details
Edit
Alternate Names
Tadanobu Satô ,浅野忠信,아사노 타다노부
Debut
Thor: Ragnarok
Known For
Thor: Ragnarok
Birth Place
Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Date of birth
1973-11-27
Home Page
http://www.anore.co.jp/tadanobu_asano/
Countries
USA,China